Past Lake Runs Winners Meet them all

Men Category

Lake Run Classification Last Name Name Year
1st Lake Run 1st ZARAGAS LAMPROS 1:40:56
2nd HAMONDRAKAS IOANNIS 1:41:51
3rd MITSIS ORESTIS 1:51:19
2nd Lake Run 1st HAMONDRAKAS IOANNIS 1:47:32
2nd STAMATOPOULOS     IOANNHS 1:50:51
3rd KALOFIRIS NIKOLAOS 1:52:35
3rd Lake Run 1st PARMAKIS  MIXAIL 1:42:56
2nd XAMODRAKAS  IOANNIS 1:47:49
3rd STAMATOPOULOS IOANNHS 1:49:46
4th Lake Run 1st THEODORAKOS DIMITRIOS 1:38:34
2nd POULIOS KONSTANTINOS 1:39:00
3rd STAMATOPOULOS IOANNIS 1:48:33
5th Lake Run 1st THEODORAKOS DIMITRIOS 1:38:21
Race record

(before AIMS/IAAF)
2nd POULIOPOULOS VASILIS 1:45:21
3rd NIKOPOULOS ILIAS 1:52:14
6th Lake Run 1st KREKAS IOANNIS 1:47:39
2nd KAKAROTZAS ANTONIS 1:49:45
3rd HATZIGIANNIS GEORGIOS 1:50:46
7th Lake Run 1st KREKAS IOANNIS 1:49:33
2nd HAMODRAKAS IOANNIS 1:50:17
3rd TSOLIS VASILIS 1:50:48
8th Lake Run 1st HATZIGIANNIS GEORGIOS 1:48:07
2nd TSIPIS ARIS 1:51:20
3rd KREKAS IOANNIS 1:52:28
9th Lake Run 1st PARMAKIS MIXALIS 1:43:26
Race record

AIMS/IAAF
2nd KREKAS IOANNIS 1:51:42
3rd KAKAROTZAS ANTONIOS 1:52:02
10th Lake Run 1st KOUTSOUBIDIS DIMITRIOS 1:55:32
2nd SABANIS DIMITRIS 1:57:01
3rd RAPTIS ALEXANDROS 1:59:37
11th Lake Run 1st KREKAS IOANNIS 1:43:36
2nd PAPADIMITRIOU ANTONIOS 1:45:06
3rd MENIS GIORGOS 1:46:20
12th Lake Run 1st THEODORAKAKOS DIMITRIS 1:39:35
2nd MENIS GIORGOS 1:41:22
3rd KREKAS IOANNIS 1:46:01

Women Category

Lake Run Classification Last Name Name Year
1st Lake Run 1st FOTOPOLOU KATERINA 2:04:17
2nd RAPTI ALEKSANDRA 2:06:53
3rd POULOUPATI MARIA 2:13:56
2nd Lake Run 1st ZOUGKOU ALEKSANDRA 2:18:48
2nd KOURLESI MAGDALINI 2:26:39
3rd LOUKA SOFIA 2:32:53
3rd Lake Run 1st FOTOPOULOU KATERINA 2:09:06
2nd MPOUKOUVALA NIKI 2:17:39
3rd GREMOU AGGELIKI 2:22:14
4th Lake Run 1st FOTOPOULOU KATERINA 2:05:28
2nd GREMOU  AGGELIKI 2:20:56
3rd MAKRIDI ELINA 2:22:13
5th Lake Run 1st DIMAKI NTENIZ 1:58:33
2nd STEFANOPOULOU      KONSTANTINA 2:06:30
3rd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:08:12
6th Lake Run 1st GAZEA MAGDA 1:56:23
Race record

(before AIMS/IAAF)
2nd DIMAKI NTENIZ 2:00:08
3rd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:03:51
7th Lake Run 1st DIMAKI NTENIZ 1:58:11
2nd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:04:06
3rd SKOULARIKI XARA 2:07:05
8th Lake Run 1st KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:06:42
2nd SAPIOU VITHLEEM 2:15:02
3rd MPOUKOUVALA NIKI 2:15:21
9th Lake Run 1st GREMOU AGGELIKI 2:13:35
2nd XITA NIKOLETA 2:23:21
3rd KALLIA ELENI 2:27:17
10th Lake Run 1st LEVENTAKI ELENA 2:08:02
2nd THOMA SPIRIDOULA 2:16:20
3rd MAYRIDOPOULOU ELENI 2:17:49
11th Lake Run 1st DIMAKI DENIZ 2:01:51
Race record

AIMS/IAAF
2nd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:02:07
3rd LEONTIADOU STEFANIA 2:04:09
12th Lake Run 1st REMPOULI RANIA 1:55:13
2nd KARAGEORGAKI VASILIKI 2:04:13
3rd CHASANOU PARASKEVI 2:20:44

Registration Form Online registration

Entries for the 12th Round Lake Ioannina have started. Subscriptions can be made in one of the following ways: